TTS SOHO LIMITED



Legal registered address
16-19 Canada Square London England E14 5ER

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2020
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
03782567
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
1 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 August 2021

Next statement due by 17 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LONGSHOT HEALTH & FITNESS LIMITED19 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/08/213 August 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-08-03 with no updates

View Document

02/08/212 August 2021 NewRegistration of charge 037825670018, created on 2021-07-23

View Document

30/07/2130 July 2021 NewSatisfaction of charge 037825670017 in full

View Document

30/07/2130 July 2021 NewSatisfaction of charge 037825670016 in full

View Document

28/07/2128 July 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-06-01 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TTS SOHO LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company