UKBREATHALYSERS LTD

Address

UKBREATHALYSERS LTD
DANHILL MANOR COOLHAM ROAD
WEST CHILTINGTON
PULBOROUGH
ENGLAND
RH20 2LH
Phone: 020 8454 7372
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06784314
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Jan 2017
Filed on:
27 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jan 2016
Filed on:
6 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Suzannah Deith
24 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Christopher Deith
7 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALCODIGITAL LIMITED
Changed 20 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

FOSTERS YARD FORGE LANE, OLD GUILDFORD ROAD
BROADBRIDGE HEATH
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3JA
Changed 12 Jan 2017

FISHER MORE CHAMBERS 12-14 WEST GATE
TADCASTER
NORTH YORKSHIRE
LS24 9AB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Oct 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2017 27 Sep 2017 8
31 Jan 2016 14 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 13 Nov 2015 10
31 Jan 2014 23 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 24 Apr 2013 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years