URBAN REGEN LIMITED



Last updated 6 September 2020
Legal registered address
23 SPRING VALE EDGWORTH BOLTON LANCS BL7 0FS

Company number
04335425
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 December 2019

Next statement due by 17 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

43120 - Site preparation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEALPATH LIMITED11 June 2002
WHITEFIELD BROWNFIELD LIMITED26 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/01/208 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

01/02/191 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company