VALE HEALTH PARTNERS LIMITED

Address

VALE HEALTH PARTNERS LIMITED
EPSOM GATEWAY
ASHLEY AVENUE
EPSOM
SURREY
KT18 5AL
Classification:

Hospital activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06023923
Incorporation Date:
8 Dec 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£3,100,000.00 on 22 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
26 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Dec 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 56 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kevan Doyle
29 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Greg Hyatt
6 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VALE HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Changed 15 Nov 2007

Previous Addresses

THE VALE HOSPITAL HENSOL CASTLE PARK
HENSOL
VALE OF GLAMORGAN
CF72 8JX
Changed 28 Nov 2013

HENSOL PARK
HENSOL
VALE OF GLAMORGAN
CF72 8JY
Changed 29 Nov 2010

PALLA HOUSE
PETERSTON SUPER ELY
VALE OF GLAMORGAN
CF5 6NP
Changed 2 Dec 2007

1ST FLOOR
14-18 CITY ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 3DL
Changed 3 Mar 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.valehealthpartners.co.uk
www.valehealthpartners.com
www.valehealth.partners
www.valehealthpartners.work
www.valehealthpartners.org
www.valehealthpartners.org.uk
www.valehealthpartners.works

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 26 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 16 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 21 Dec 2012 12
31 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
56 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years