VALE HEALTHCARE LIMITED



Legal registered address
Epsom Gateway Ashley Avenue Epsom Surrey KT18 5AL

Company number
04237264
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
19 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 November 2021

Next statement due by 8 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

86101 - Hospital activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VALE CLINIC LIMITED15 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/12/218 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-24 with no updates

View Document

11/10/2111 October 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

28/11/1828 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

08/12/178 December 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/11/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company