VIACOM CAMDEN LOCK LIMITED

Address

VIACOM CAMDEN LOCK LIMITED
17-29 HAWLEY CRESCENT
LONDON
NW1 8TT
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07139521
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£5.00 on 6 Aug 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
20 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jul 2015
Filed on:
6 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Currell
28 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Ffw Secretaries Limited
14 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Suzanne Jackson
15 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Timothy Stevenson
15 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DERWENT VALLEY CENTRAL LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 3 Apr 2013

Previous Company Names

VIACOM (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

35 VINE STREET
LONDON
EC3N 2AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Jul 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 20 May 2015 8
30 Sep 2013 2 Jul 2014 10
30 Sep 2012 24 Apr 2013 7
30 Sep 2011 6 Jan 2012 4
30 Sep 2010 28 Jun 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 61 times in the last few years