VIBRANDT LIMITED



Legal registered address
41 RICHMOND HILL BOURNEMOUTH ENGLAND BH2 6HS

Company number
03537277
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 March 2020

Next statement due by 13 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMPACKT LIMITED7 July 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/01/2127 January 2021 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER BURROWS

View Document

06/04/206 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

09/04/199 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following VIBRANDT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company