VIBRIANT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 18 May 2020
Legal registered address
98 CHURCH ROAD WORCESTER PARK SURREY KT4 7RZ

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Cash in bank
£591
Current assets
£17.26k
Fixed assets
£1.00m
Current creditors
£300.00k
Shareholders funds
£700.00k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03733224
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2020

Next statement due by 27 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VIBRIANT COMPUTER & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED21 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/03/2030 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

24/03/1924 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

27/03/1827 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company