VOICE MOBILE LIMITED

Address

VOICE MOBILE LIMITED
UNIT 6 FORT PARKWAY
FORT DUNLOP
BIRMINGHAM
B24 9FD
(144 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0121 748 8450
Fax: 0845 013 8364
Web:
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04112330
Incorporation Date:
22 Nov 2000 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 24 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
5 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jan 2015
Filed on:
24 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Jun 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dean Sale
22 Nov 2000 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Ian Watson
22 Nov 2000 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE DEED - OUTSTANDING on 4 Dec 2002

Previous Company Names

VOICEDAT LIMITED
Changed 2 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

UNIT 6 FORT PARKWAY
BIRMINGHAM
B24 9FD
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Jan 2011

THE HUB
UNIT 5 FORT DUNLOP
FORT PARWAY
BIRMINGHAM
B24 9FD
Changed 26 Jan 2010

UNIT 5
FORT DUNLOP FORT PARKWAY
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B24 9FD
Changed 5 Mar 2007

BENSON HOUSE
98-104 LOMBARD STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B12 0QR
Changed 24 Jan 2007

28 SILVER BIRCH DRIVE
WYTHALL
BIRMINGHAM
B47 5RB
Changed 1 Mar 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.voicemobile.active
www.voicemobile.and
www.voicemobile.org.uk
www.voicemobile.community
www.voice.mobile

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 5 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 26 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 25 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 24 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code