VSQ DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 02712864



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR, 239 KENSINGTON HIGH STREET LONDON W8 6SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 May 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 May 2015

Next statement due by 4 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLUB 21 (UK) LIMITED15 March 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/06/153 June 2015Annual return made up to 7 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
15/12/1415 December 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/12/2014 FROM
COMO HOUSE 3 F
15 WRIGHTS LANE
LONDON
W8 5SL
View PDF
15/12/1415 December 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BERNARD HENGView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company