VYSIONICS ITS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

VYSIONICS ITS HOLDINGS LIMITED
1ST FLOOR WITAN GATE HOUSE
500-600 WITAN GATE WEST
MILTON KEYNES
MK9 1SH
(206 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04483797
Incorporation Date:
11 Jul 2002 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£271,200.00 on 14 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
14 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Oct 2014
Filed on:
14 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 84 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carsten Biermann
14 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Bruce Brain
26 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Brian Chapman
26 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Robin Chillman
18 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Alistair Pendleton
27 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ian Podmore
26 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Shoosmiths Secretaries Limited
12 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SPEED CHECK SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 6 Jan 2011

Previous Addresses

430 FRIMLEY BUSINESS PARK
FRIMLEY
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU16 7SG
Changed 13 Apr 2010

5-6 HELIX BUSINESS PARK
WILTON ROAD
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU15 2QT
Changed 10 Nov 2009

4 ENTERPRISE COURT
DOWNMILL ROAD
BRACKNELL
BERKSHIRE RG12 1QS
Changed 6 Mar 2007

10-12 MACLISE ROAD
LONDON
W14 0PR
Changed 30 Jun 2004

THIRD FLOOR
24-30 HOLBORN
LONDON
EC1N 2LX
Changed 15 Jan 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 14 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 18 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 26 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 31 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 26 Nov 2010 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
84 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years