WELCOME BREAK MCDONALD'S LIMITED

Company number 06853299



Last updated 19 April 2019
Registered office address
2 VANTAGE COURT TICKFORD STREET NEWPORT PAGNELL BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK16 9EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 March 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 March 2019

Next statement due by 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOWPER 684 LIMITED31 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/03/1927 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
26/12/1826 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBBIE BELLView PDF
07/12/187 December 2018CURRSHO FROM 31/01/2019 TO 31/12/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company