WELLDYNAMICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC145181



Last updated 25 August 2019
Registered office address
HALLIBURTON HOUSE HOWE MOSS CRESCENT DYCE ABERDEEN AB21 0GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 June 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 June 2019

Next statement due by 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PES (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED21 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/07/195 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
02/07/182 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company