WESTBURY STREET LIMITED

Company number 06423564



Last updated 19 April 2019
Registered office address
300 THAMES VALLEY PARK DRIVE READING UNITED KINGDOM RG6 1PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 November 2018

Next statement due by 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WESTBURY STREET HOLDINGS LIMITED5 April 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/03/1919 March 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 064235640004View PDF
19/03/1919 March 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 064235640005View PDF
09/11/189 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/11/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company