WESTMINSTER HOMECARE LIMITED

Company number 03353584



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
SUITE C SYMAL HOUSE 423 EDGWARE ROAD LONDON NW9 0HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
16 April 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2019

Next statement due by 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WESTMINSTER CAREFORCE LIMITED12 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/02/1928 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
28/02/1828 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company