WHITEFOORD (2010) LIMITED

Company number 04131689



Last updated 18 April 2019
Registered office address
13TH FLOOR 10 BROCK STREET REGENT'S PLACE LONDON ENGLAND NW1 3FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 December 2018

Next statement due by 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WHITEFOORD RUFFER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED10 July 2001
WHITEFOORD RUFFER LIMITED1 July 2005
WHITEFOORD LIMITED1 October 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/01/193 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1828 February 201828/02/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
03/01/183 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company