WHITEFOORD (2014) LLP

Address

WHITEFOORD (2014) LLP
13TH FLOOR 10 BROCK STREET
REGENT'S PLACE
LONDON
NW1 3FG

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC323081
Incorporation Date:
10 Oct 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
20 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Nov 2014
Filed on:
10 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 53 available


Directors and Secretaries

Russell Whitefoord
28 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Whitefoord Llp
28 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

BARNETT WADDINGHAM INVESTMENTS LLP
Changed 10 Dec 2014
BWIL LLP
Changed 4 Jun 2007

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.whitefoord.com
www.whitefoord.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 20 Aug 2015 5
27 Feb 2014 26 Jan 2015 11
31 May 2013 28 Nov 2013 6
31 May 2012 15 Jan 2013 8
31 May 2011 17 Oct 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
53 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years