WHYTE AND MACKAY PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

WHYTE AND MACKAY PROPERTY LIMITED
DALMORE HOUSE
310 ST VINCENT STREET
GLASGOW
G2 5RG
Web:
Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC224098
VAT Number:
GB556 6187 11
Incorporation Date:
10 Oct 2001 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Oct 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
19 Dec 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
10 Oct 2013
Filed on:
21 Oct 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 78 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hemanth Menon
14 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ashoke Roy
16 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KYNDAL PROPERTY LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 2003
ST. VINCENT STREET (350) LIMITED
Changed 23 Oct 2001

Previous Addresses

292 ST VINCENT STREET
GLASGOW
G2 5TQ
Changed 1 Nov 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.whyteandmackayproperty.co.uk
www.whytenmackayproperty.co.uk
www.whyteandmackayproperty.com
www.whytenmackayproperty.com
www.whytenmackayproperty.and
www.whyteandmackayproperty.org
www.whyteandmackayproperty.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 19 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 20 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 21 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 4 Nov 2009 8
31 Mar 2008 22 Sep 2008 6
30 Sep 2006 23 Jul 2007 10
30 Sep 2005 1 Aug 2006 11
30 Sep 2004 1 Aug 2005 11
30 Sep 2003 2 Aug 2004 11
30 Sep 2002 5 Jun 2003 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
78 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code