WIN-WIN PROCUREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

WIN-WIN PROCUREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
22A HYDE LANE
PURTON
SWINDON
WILTSHIRE
SN5 4DU
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Financial management

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06766578
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10.00 on 9 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £23,369 £7,574 £15,348
Debtors: £970 £4,581 £8,110
Creditors due within one year: £18,352 £12,200 £13,978
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,987 -£45 £9,480
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £6,292 £214 £9,483
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanne Winson
5 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Winson
5 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WIN-WINPROCUREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 16 Dec 2008

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.winwinprocurementsolutions.co.uk
www.winwinprocurementsolutions.com
www.winwinprocurementsolutions.org.uk
www.winwinprocurementsolutions.net
www.winwinprocurementsolutions.management
www.winwinprocurementsolutions.org
www.winwinprocurementsolutions.financial

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 27 Jun 2017 6
31 Dec 2015 15 Jul 2016 7
31 Dec 2014 9 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 20 Feb 2014 2
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years