XEROX PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01811310



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
BRIDGE HOUSE OXFORD ROAD UXBRIDGE MIDDLESEX UB8 1HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
25 April 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 February 2015

Next statement due by 6 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MITCHELDEAN ENTERPRISE WORKSHOPS LIMITED6 June 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/03/1511 March 2015Annual return made up to 7 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
06/10/146 October 201431/12/13 AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARYView PDF
06/10/146 October 2014NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company