XTREME INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Chapter House 16 Brunswick Place London England N1 6DZ

Company number
04244794
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
2 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2021

Next statement due by 16 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TABLEBALL LIMITED13 August 2001
XTREME INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED13 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/10/217 October 2021 NewFull accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

02/07/212 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-02 with no updates

View Document

03/07/203 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

08/11/198 November 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/11/2019 FROM CITYPOINT ONE ROPEMAKER STREET LONDON EC2Y 9AW

View Document

08/07/198 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following XTREME INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company