ZEBRA PROJECTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
4th Floor Imperial House 8 Kean Street London England WC2B 4AS

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2020
Cash in bank
£291.02k
Current assets
£593.26k
Current creditors
£139.53k
Shareholders funds
£465.89k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03461257
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
31 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 October 2021

Next statement due by 10 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOLATON LIMITED10 December 1997
RGH MANAGEMENT LTD27 August 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/01/2225 January 2022 Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued

View Document

25/01/2225 January 2022 Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued

View Document

24/01/2224 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-27 with no updates

View Document

18/01/2218 January 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

18/01/2218 January 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company