ZETES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Horizon Honey Lane Hurley Maidenhead Berkshire SL6 6RJ

Company number
02241256
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
6 April 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 February 2022

Next statement due by 24 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KENDANE LIMITED20 May 1988
ENDATA LIMITED3 May 1990
ENDATA GROUP LIMITED6 January 1995
PEAK TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED23 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/03/2013 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/05/1917 May 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR OSAMU KAMO

View Document

18/04/1918 April 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JEAN JACQUES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

13/02/1913 February 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company