ZETES HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 25 June 2020
Legal registered address
HORIZON HONEY LANE HURLEY MAIDENHEAD BERKSHIRE SL6 6RJ

Company number
02407332
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 July 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 May 2020

Next statement due by 31 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLACKBIRD DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED23 February 2001
ZETES-BLACKBIRD LIMITED22 July 2002
ZETES LTD.23 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/05/2022 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/20

View Document

17/05/1917 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR OSAMU KAMO

View Document

17/05/1917 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/04/1917 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JEAN JACQUES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company