ZOEFTIG GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
UNIT 11 KINGS HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BUDE CORNWALL EX23 8QN

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2020
Cash in bank
£88
Current assets
£88
Fixed assets
£3.99m
Current creditors
£693.37k
Shareholders funds
£3.29m
View full financial accounts

Company number
05095810
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 December 2020

Next statement due by 23 December 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXTENZIA LIMITED22 October 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/12/209 December 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/12/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

25/11/2025 November 2020 NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL PNM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

View Document

25/11/2025 November 2020 CESSATION OF FIGUERAS GLOBAL SEATING LIMITED AS A PSC

View Document

25/11/2025 November 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARCOS CARRASQUILLA DOROW

View Document

25/11/2025 November 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LLUIS MOLINS VILATA

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ZOEFTIG GROUP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company