ARRK EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03418673



Last updated 13 December 2016
Registered office address
CALDWELL ROAD NUNEATON WARWICKSHIRE CV11 4NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 August 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 25 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2019

Next statement due by 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NPL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED24 February 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/08/1617 August 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/08/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1630 June 2016APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROYDEN MORGANView PDF
26/04/1626 April 2016APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KOJI YAMADAView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company