CBRE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Address

CBRE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
ST MARTIN'S COURT
10 PATERNOSTER ROW
LONDON
EC4M 7HP
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01415100
Incorporation Date:
15 Feb 1979 (38 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jun 2015
Filed on:
29 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 158 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Dickenson
1 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David King
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
John Lewsley
1 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Alex Naftis
22 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Williams
12 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BALLYMORE PROPERTIES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 9 Feb 2012

Previous Company Names

CB RICHARD ELLIS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 30 Nov 2011
CB HILLIER PARKER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 2003
HILLIER PARKER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 1998

Previous Addresses

ST MARTIN'S COURT
10 PATERNOSTER ROW
LONDON
EC4M 7HP
Changed 16 Jun 2009

77 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 3JT
Changed 17 Oct 2003

78 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON W1A 2BT
Changed 11 Apr 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cbremanagementservices.co.uk
www.cbremanagementservices.com
www.cbremanagement.services
www.cbreservices.management
www.cbremanagementservices.estate
www.cbremanagementservic.es
www.cbremanagementservices.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 27 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 5 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 13 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 8 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
158 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 28 times in the last few years