DAVID BERRYMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

DAVID BERRYMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
NEW ORCHARD ESTATE UNIT B AIRPORT EXECUTIVE PARK
PRESIDENT WAY
LUTON
UNITED KINGDOM
LU2 9NY
Classification:

Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10392135
Incorporation Date:
23 Sep 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1,114,000.00 on 1 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
22 Jan 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clare Bartholdi
23 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Tom Berryman
23 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Berryman
23 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Rachel Collins
23 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Marianne Pyrke
23 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Robert Shotton
23 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DBH (2016) LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 22 Jan 2018 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code