ELECTRAK HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
GREAT KING STREET NORTH BIRMINGHAM B19 2LF

Company number
05623239
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 November 2019

Next statement due by 26 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CROSSCO (906) LIMITED30 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/11/1417 November 2014Annual return made up to 15 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

12/12/1312 December 2013Annual return made up to 15 November 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

15/11/1215 November 2012Annual return made up to 15 November 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company