ESTEEM MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Lindenmuth Way Greenham Business Park, Greenham Thatcham Berkshire England RG19 6AD

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Current assets
£10.42k
Shareholders funds
£10.42k
View full financial accounts

Company number
02166277
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
17 September 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 March 2022

Next statement due by 2 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LSR LIMITED19 June 1991
LINETEX COMPUTERS LIMITED1 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/12/2120 December 2021 Micro company accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

19/03/2119 March 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/03/21, NO UPDATES

View Document

26/11/2026 November 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/11/2020 FROM ROFTA HOUSE RUDGATE THORP ARCH WETHERBY WEST YORKSHIRE LS23 7QA

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL HART

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company