FOCUS PHARMA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06317129



Last updated 26 June 2019
Registered office address
CAPITAL HOUSE 85 KING WILLIAM STREET LONDON EC4N 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 July 2019

Next statement due by 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations

46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NO 641 LEICESTER LIMITED1 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1830 November 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR FUNMI DUNCANView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR FUNMI DUNCAN / 30/11/2018View PDF
01/10/181 October 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED MR ROBERT SULLYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company