ICE (LONDON) LIMITED

Address

ICE (LONDON) LIMITED
99-105 STANSTEAD ROAD
FOREST HILL
LONDON
SE23 1HH
(102 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06811674
Incorporation Date:
6 Feb 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£150.00 on 16 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
18 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Feb 2015
Filed on:
16 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Antony Crafford
13 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Emily Knapp
13 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Geoffrey Knapp
6 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
6 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
John Palmer
6 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Mar 2013
JAMES PAYNE, DIANE BUSH AND ELIZABETH BEATTIE AS TRUSTEES FOR THE PARTNERS OF THE BUCKLAND & SONS PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 4 Sep 2012

Previous Company Names

ICE LONDON LIMITED
Changed 15 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

299-105 STANSTEAD ROAD
LONDON
SE23 1HH
UK
Changed 10 Feb 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 18 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 18 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 10 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 20 Jul 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years