IGUK SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Ground Floor, Egerton House 68 Baker Street Weybridge Surrey United Kingdom KT13 8AL

Company number
04275760
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
23 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 August 2021

Next statement due by 6 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS HOLDING LIMITED31 August 2001
ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED28 February 2002
ANSA GROUP LIMITED21 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/07/2121 July 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Stuart Pace on 2021-07-21

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STUART PACE / 29/06/2020

View Document

05/09/195 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/08/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

12/08/1912 August 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/08/2019 FROM 2 A C COURT HIGH STREET THAMES DITTON SURREY KT7 0SR ENGLAND

View Document

12/08/1912 August 2019 CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RJP SECRETARIES LIMITED / 09/08/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company