JOYCE-LOEBL LIMITED

Company number 03291582



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
390 PRINCESWAY, TEAM VALLEY GATESHEAD TYNE & WEAR NE11 0TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 December 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2014

Next statement due by 10 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SOVCO (679) LIMITED21 January 1998
JOYCE-LOEBL HOLDINGS LIMITED28 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
15/12/1415 December 2014Annual return made up to 13 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
22/05/1422 May 2014AUDITOR'S RESIGNATIONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company