JOYCE-LOEBL GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
390 Princesway, Team Valley Gateshead Tyne & Wear NE11 0TU

Company number
03588387
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
25 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2024

Next statement due by 9 July 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CROSSCO (344) LIMITED14 July 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/07/242 July 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-06-25 with no updates

View Document

28/09/2328 September 2023 Full accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

26/06/2326 June 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-06-25 with no updates

View Document

20/07/2120 July 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

25/06/2125 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-25 with updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company