LATIMER SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
10 Queen Street Place London United Kingdom EC4R 1AG

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2020
Cash in bank
£444
Current assets
£445
Fixed assets
£496.00k
Shareholders funds
£593.20k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03984513
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
2 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 May 2022

Next statement due by 16 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LATIMER SYSTEMS GROUP LIMITED16 July 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/05/223 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-05-02 with no updates

View Document

31/12/2131 December 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

16/05/1916 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

11/05/1811 May 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/05/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company