MITIE TREASURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Level 12 The Shard 32 London Bridge Street London England England SE1 9SG

Company number
07351242
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
19 August 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2023

Next statement due by 14 October 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MITIE T S 3 LIMITED25 August 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/11/2323 November 2023

View Document

23/11/2323 November 2023 Resolutions

View Document

23/11/2323 November 2023 Resolutions

View Document

23/11/2323 November 2023 Resolutions

View Document

23/11/2323 November 2023 Statement of capital on 2023-11-23

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company