MORPHEOUS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03991337



Last updated 15 September 2019
Registered office address
HIGHFIELD COURT TOLLGATE CHANDLER'S FORD EASTLEIGH ENGLAND SO53 3TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 May 2019

Next statement due by 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLAKEDEW 234 LIMITED30 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/06/1928 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR LEE JAMESView PDF
28/06/1928 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/06/1928 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK WILLIAMSView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-11-30)
Cash in bank
£98
Current assets
£98
Fixed assets
£548.24k
Shareholders funds
£548.33k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company