NU NETWORK PRODUCTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
5 The Colonnades, London Road Pulborough West Sussex RH20 1AS

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2021
Cash in bank
£2.31m
Current assets
£2.67m
Current creditors
£634.65k
Shareholders funds
£2.04m
View full financial accounts

Company number
02716629
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
20 May 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2022

Next statement due by 24 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONNET LIMITED9 August 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/05/2210 May 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-05-10 with no updates

View Document

31/07/2131 July 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2021

View Accounts

31/07/2031 July 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2020

View Accounts

11/05/2011 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company