PANTEK LIMITED

Address

PANTEK LIMITED
UNIT 1 OAKFIELD ROAD
CHEADLE ROYAL BUSINESS PARK
CHEADLE
CHESHIRE
SK8 3GX
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03353540
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£5,000.00 on 30 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
16 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Apr 2015
Filed on:
30 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christine Bailey
12 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
John Bailey
12 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Oakwood Corporate Secretary Limited
1 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PANTEK HOLDINGS LTD.
Changed 1 Feb 2007
FIRMLOYAL LIMITED
Changed 27 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

44 EUROPA BUSINESS PARK
BIRD HALL LANE CHEADLE HEATH
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE SK3 0XA
Changed 27 Feb 2007

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 4 Jun 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pantek.com
www.pantek.management
www.pantek.company
www.pantek.consulting
www.pantek.services
www.pantek.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 16 Jan 2015 5
31 Aug 2013 9 Jan 2014 5
31 Aug 2012 4 Apr 2013 8
31 Aug 2011 12 Apr 2012 8
31 Aug 2010 18 Jan 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
72 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years