POLYPIPE TERRAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03689125



Last updated 18 July 2019
Registered office address
BROOMHOUSE LANE EDLINGTON DONCASTER SOUTH YORKSHIRE DN12 1ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
24 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 December 2018

Next statement due by 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GEBERIT LIMITED31 March 2000
GEBERIT UK LTD6 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/01/194 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
19/03/1819 March 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PAUL ANTHONY JAMESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company