QUAL LIMITED

Company number 02927528



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 10 GATWICK METRO CENTRE HORLEY SURREY RH6 9GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
10 May 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2019

Next statement due by 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUOTEK LIMITED3 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/05/1920 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
13/06/1813 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1831 May 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/05/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company