VANCO GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
Building 7 Fifth Floor (South), Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London United Kingdom W4 5YG

Company number
02705350
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
9 April 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 April 2022

Next statement due by 25 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DESIGNDRIVE LIMITED14 August 1992
TIMPANY EURONET LIMITED26 January 1996
VANCO EURONET GROUP LIMITED21 May 1999
VANCO GROUP LIMITED6 June 2008
RELIANCE VANCO GROUP LIMITED26 May 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/04/225 April 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

02/11/212 November 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-03-31

View Document

05/05/205 May 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 027053500029

View Document

05/05/205 May 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 027053500026

View Document

05/05/205 May 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 027053500030

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company