SANTANDER UK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 05212726



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
2 TRITON SQUARE REGENTS PLACE LONDON NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 August 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 August 2019

Next statement due by 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ISBAN UK LIMITED7 September 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/10/1923 October 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DANIEL BARRIUSOView PDF
21/08/1921 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/08/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
12/08/1912 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CARLOS EDUARDO SELONKE DE SOUZAView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company