SIRVIS IT LIMITED



Last updated 29 June 2020
Legal registered address
ROFTA HOUSE RUDGATE THORP ARCH WETHERBY WEST YORKSHIRE LS23 7QA

Company number
03156124
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2020

Next statement due by 15 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYSTEMS INTEGRATED RESEARCH PLC 8 January 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/06/205 June 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MATTHEW NICHOLAS FRANKLIN / 05/06/2020

View Document

06/03/206 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1931 October 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DUNCAN GOODING

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

19/03/1919 March 2019CURRSHO FROM 30/06/2019 TO 31/03/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company