SKANSKA INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 03024337



Last updated 3 October 2018
Registered office address
MAPLE CROSS HOUSE DENHAM WAY MAPLE CROSS RICKMANSWORTH HERTFORDSHIRE WD3 9SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 February 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 March 2019

Next statement due by 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SKANSKA BOT UK LIMITED5 October 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/10/181 October 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED STEVEN LEVENView PDF
01/10/181 October 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY CAROLYN BOXELLView PDF
05/07/185 July 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HILARY WILSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company