TELEPERFORMANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Spectrum House Bond Street Bristol England BS1 3LG

Company number
04032641
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
12 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2020

Next statement due by 18 July 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVAL (1578) LIMITED17 October 2000
MM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED7 January 2005
MM TELEPERFORMANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED18 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/09/1425 September 2014 Annual return made up to 4 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

29/08/1329 August 2013 INCREASE SHARE CAPITAL 28/06/2013

View Document

01/08/131 August 2013 Annual return made up to 4 July 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

13/05/1313 May 2013 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DOMINIC DATO

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TELEPERFORMANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company