UNITECH PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03256794



Last updated 26 August 2019
Registered office address
UNITECH HOUSE, PROSPECT RD BURNTWOOD STAFFORDSHIRE WS7 0AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
30 September 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 November 2018

Next statement due by 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UNITECH CATERING DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED9 July 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
23/11/1823 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company