WASSERMAN EXPERIENCE LIMITED



Last updated 25 August 2019
Address
7th Floor, Aldwych House, Aldwych, WC2B

Company number
04996976
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 December 2019

Next statement due by 27 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Legal registered address
71-91 7TH FLOOR, ALDWYCH HOUSE ALDWYCH LONDON ENGLAND WC2B 4HN
Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MCWHORTER DRISCOLL LTD20 October 2006
IGNITION EUROPE LIMITED11 March 2009
IGNITE EUROPE LIMITED19 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

17/12/1817 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/06/1811 June 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

11/06/1811 June 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 049969760003

View Document

11/06/1811 June 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 049969760004

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company