WILLMOT PERTWEE LIMITED



Legal registered address
Station Road Andoversford Cheltenham Gloucestershire GL54 4LZ

Company number
03206948
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
3 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

1610 - Support activities for crop production

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CELANDOR LIMITED1 July 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/04/228 April 2022 Application to strike the company off the register

View Document

18/02/2218 February 2022

View Document

18/02/2218 February 2022 Resolutions

View Document

18/02/2218 February 2022 Resolutions

View Document

18/02/2218 February 2022 Statement of capital on 2022-02-18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company